福知山マラソン福天地方全完走者記録
福天 タイム 総合 名前 住所 所属
1 2:49:54 79 八十嶋 弘一 福知山市 福知山自衛隊
2 2:50:47 87 田中 耕一 福知山市 自衛隊福知山
3 2:52:12 102 井上 孝信 福知山市 松尾電機
4 2:54:54 144 小山 俊司 福知山市 福知山自衛隊
5 2:56:10 170 上杉 俊典 福知山市 福知山JC
6 2:59:05 L6 西田 理絵 福知山市 福知山JC
7 3:03:43 282 片岡 和之 福知山市 福知山自衛隊
8 3:07:00 L10 山根 恵美 福知山市 福知山JC
9 3:09:13 399 足立 完一 福知山市
10 3:09:52 418 飯谷 明広 福知山市 氷上RC
11 3:11:47 469 古林 正己 福知山市 西岡町陸上部
12 3:13:18 516 奥田 正人 福知山市 福知山自衛隊
13 3:13:23 518 大江 秀和 福知山市 三段池RC
14 3:13:30 522 米口 慎二 福知山市
15 3:13:33 523 新発田 秀明 福知山市 三段池RC
16 3:15:30 572 加藤 三次 福知山市 西田工業
17 3:15:32 574 永濱 秀元 福知山市
18 3:16:10 601 宮城 淳一 福知山市
19 3:16:19 612 四方 正寿 福知山市 ジュリッペイ
20 3:16:22 613 木下 透 大江町 京都銀行
21 3:16:50 625 井本 達也 福知山市
22 3:17:06 632 安田 正志 福知山市
23 3:17:23 639 石田 康成 福知山市 RC橋田工務店
24 3:17:56 654 荒田 弘昭 福知山市 自衛隊福知山
25 3:19:03 688 渡辺 信広 福知山市 福知山JC
26 3:19:21 698 澄田 浩伸 福知山市 福知山自衛隊
27 3:20:11 731 長谷川 博彦 福知山市 三段池RC
28 3:22:30 803 片野 英人 福知山市 チームウリンコ
29 3:22:36 808 松里 光章 福知山市 福知山JC
30 3:24:56 895 大嶋 敏郎 福知山市 THSランナー
31 3:26:11 947 沢田 忠司 三和町 ウエスト電気
32 3:26:46 970 山本 賢二 福知山市 福天RC
33 3:27:46 L68 大町 和子 福知山市 三段池RC
34 3:28:01 1021 高畑 光博 福知山市
35 3:28:05 1024 伊澤 嘉晃 福知山市 福知山自衛隊
36 3:28:15 1031 水巻 英樹 福知山市 チーム水巻
37 3:28:39 1050 山口 誠 福知山市 完走志隊
38 3:28:54 1066 河合 良昭 福知山市
39 3:28:56 1069 木村 秀利 福知山市
40 3:29:05 1076 尾崎 勝繁 福知山市
41 3:29:20 1087 大島 茂樹 福知山市 KJC
42 3:29:21 1088 衣川 靖 福知山市 松尾電機
43 3:30:02 1125 沖 知己 福知山市
44 3:31:59 1201 水口 純二 福知山市 サンキンJC
45 3:32:08 1205 宇高 政彦 福知山市
46 3:32:33 1221 山西 真一 福知山市
47 3:32:46 1226 山本 晃一 福知山市
48 3:33:27 1252 藤原 利則 福知山市 福知山自衛隊
49 3:34:00 1279 衛藤 敏夫 福知山市
50 3:34:06 1282 木村 頼八 福知山市 三段池RC
51 3:34:07 1283 藤田 正美 福知山市 福知山市役所
52 3:34:29 1293 笠原 敦志 福知山市
53 3:34:31 1294 塩井 剛 福知山市
54 3:34:43 1303 幸明 義次 福知山市 福地山JC
55 3:35:33 1339 井上 昭宏 福知山市 三段池RC
56 3:35:49 1364 佐古田 登 福知山市 LoveRun
57 3:36:01 1372 安斎 賢吾 福知山市 エスイーシー
58 3:36:02 1373 大志万 宣也 福知山市 K・J・C
59 3:36:45 1409 三宅 靖 福知山市 OMRUN
60 3:37:35 1446 植村 悦男 福知山市 福知山JC
61 3:37:54 1455 西山 宏昭 三和町 ウエダコンピュ
62 3:38:49 1507 土師 進 福知山市 AC串ムー
63 3:38:55 1513 森 秀男 福知山市 エスイーシー
64 3:39:14 1523
65 3:39:16 L110 曽根 千鶴 福知山市 三段池RC
66 3:40:11 1560 足立 満男 福知山市 福知山J・C
67 3:40:52 1580 高瀬 美利 福知山市 福知山自衛隊
68 3:41:00 1589 永井 一平 夜久野町 ヤマウチ走う会
69 3:41:37 1616 井上 陽一 福知山市
70 3:42:10 1645 堀 貞男 福知山市
71 3:43:08 1692 仲 敏晃 福知山市
72 3:43:36 1713 塩見 孝行 福知山市 THSランナー
73 3:43:53 1737 山田 賢一 福知山市
74 3:44:09 1752 井上 晃二 福知山市 福知山郵便局
75 3:44:27 1766 安達 博司 福知山市 福知山JC
76 3:44:33 L136 安達 玲子 福知山市 福知山JC
77 3:44:39 1779 倉橋 良夫 福知山市 福知山スバル
78 3:44:41 1785 松下 文也 福知山市
79 3:44:46 1789 高橋 明 福知山市 チクサン
80 3:45:04 1802 西山 司 三和町 松尾電機RC
81 3:45:22 1815 片山 文生 福知山市
82 3:45:45 1831 竹口 昌克 福知山市 ヘビーモーター
83 3:45:55 1841 和久 泰治 福知山市 ファイト地球人
84 3:47:14 1927 石塚 功爾 福知山市 福知山JC
85 3:47:38 1955 牧野 隆宏 福知山市 松尾電機
86 3:47:43 1963 殿谷 幸司 福知山市
87 3:47:44 1964 樋口 博史 福知山市
88 3:47:47 1967 登石 治男 福知山市
89 3:48:54 2033 増成 健一 福知山市 大山椒魚友の会
90 3:48:57 2035 津田 信幸 福知山市
91 3:49:16 2052 西田 理 福知山市 ヤマウチ走う会
92 3:49:19 2055 板垣 誓 福知山市
93 3:49:23 2061 高橋 大助 大江町 ヤマウチ走う会
94 3:49:44 2092 重留 利夫 福知山市 グレートアンカ
95 3:50:11 2113 森津 忠晴 福知山市 江戸ヶ坂RC
96 3:50:21 2129 久門 道彦 福知山市
97 3:50:46 L179 石塚 豊子 福知山市 福知山JC
98 3:51:03 2166 福富 克巳 大江町
99 3:51:21 2184 中島 和幸 福知山市 JR福知山
100 3:51:40 2200 松井 進 福知山市 福知山ジョギン
101 3:52:42 2259 後田 正行 福知山市
102 3:53:19 2292 安藤 進 福知山市
103 3:53:25 L197 大嶋 晴美 福知山市 福知山JC
104 3:53:43 2309 小西 範昭 福知山市 三段池RC
105 3:53:46 2313 荻野 功大 夜久野町
106 3:54:52 2368 長岡 義隆 福知山市 福知山必通会
107 3:55:00 2377 奥村 誠治 福知山市
108 3:55:41 2416 小原 幸広 三和町 ウエスト電気
109 3:55:45 2421 入江 重勝 福知山市 三段池RC
110 3:56:41 2498 井根 三男 福知山市 大江中学校
111 3:56:42 L218 森田 妙子 福知山市
112 3:57:05 2524 高橋 賢治 福知山市 サンキン JC
113 3:57:08 2529 波多野 芳樹 福知山市 三段池RC
114 3:57:08 2531 蘆田 祐輔 福知山市 福知山市役所
115 3:57:08 L223 波多野千鶴美 福知山市 三段池RC
116 3:57:28 2543 柴田 幸典 福知山市 OMRUN
117 3:57:39 2556 林 勝 福知山市 福知山カワサキ
118 3:57:43 L234 玉井 ひとみ 福知山市 OMRUN
119 3:57:58 2575 宮谷 正哉 福知山市
120 3:58:13 2587 大志万 國雄 福知山市
121 3:58:58 2653 大江 喜次 福知山市 タケダFRC
122 3:58:58 2656 新宮 敏昭 福知山市 福知山JC
123 3:59:01 2660 大槻 正輝 福知山市 福知山ジョギン
124 3:59:10 2685 赤西 朋和 福知山市
125 3:59:14 2693 池田 六郎 福知山市
126 3:59:27 2708 石本 勝美 福知山市
127 3:59:30 2714 山本 勉 福知山市
128 3:59:30 2715 森本 勝 福知山市 三段池RC
129 3:59:46 2730 井上 憲史 福知山市 福知山自衛隊
130 4:00:02 2742 大隅 実 福知山市 HSP−RC
131 4:00:10 L251 大垣 節子 大江町 ドンマイチーム
132 4:00:29 2761 角野 照明 大江町 有路下走ろう会
133 4:00:35 2763 志水 恵一 大江町 有路下走ろう会
134 4:01:11 L260 川島 ちえ子 福知山市
135 4:01:36 2821 永崎 静夫 三和町 ウエスト電気
136 4:02:10 L271 岸本 幸身 福知山市 ニシザワ複写
137 4:03:41 2919 西垣 正文 福知山市
138 4:03:51 L295 塩見 郁子 福知山市
139 4:04:06 2940 岡村 裕之 三和町 神鋼福知山RC
140 4:04:50 2972 八木 信和 福知山市 鴨野クラブ
141 4:04:59 2982 上総 文雄 福知山市
142 4:05:15 3001 尾松 象次 三和町
143 4:05:45 3023 井上 陽一 福知山市
144 4:05:46 3024 塩見 増臣 福知山市
145 4:05:47 L309 田辺 ユリ子 福知山市 サンキンJC
146 4:06:02 3043 小島 清志 福知山市 金谷クラブ
147 4:06:04 3045 才村 正好 福知山市 マサハルR/C
148 4:06:05 3046 磯井 康夫 福知山市
149 4:06:24 3058 川原 誠 福知山市
150 4:06:26 3060 小嶋 勝 福知山市
151-300位 301位−最終ランナー マラソン特集トップ
昨年の大会    WEB両丹の表紙へ戻る